Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

[Optional] CAREER EXPO: Aurelia Education – Information Session about England

February 2 @ 6:00 pm - 7:00 pm UTC-4

We are very excited to welcome the Aurelia Education Recruitment Manager.

Who is this event for? Anyone looking to gain more information about teaching in England.

How is this event organized? Zoom presentation about the process of finding your ideal school and moving to England.

How to join? Email Aurelia@aureliaeducation.com for the Zoom link

 

For more information on Aurelia Education, visit https://theteachercandidate.com/beyond-the-bed/career-expo/virtual-career-expo-aurelia-education/

Details

Date:
February 2
Time:
6:00 pm - 7:00 pm UTC-4
Event Categories:
,

About WPLMS

There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available, but the majority have suffered alteration in some form, by injected humour, or randomised words which don’t look even slightly believable.

WPLMS : The Best LMS platform for WordPress

Certificate Code

Tags

Who’s Online

Profile picture of qwqwerqewr2654004
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr1391568
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr23173441
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr16466377
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr1165889
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr24759893
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr11235210
top