Loading Events

« All Events

  • This event has passed.

[Optional] CAREER EXPO: Aurelia Education – Information Session

February 11 @ 5:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC-4

We are very excited to welcome the Aurelia Education Recruitment Manager.

Who is this event for? Anyone looking to gain more information about teaching in England.

How is this event organized? Zoom presentation about the process of finding your ideal school and moving to England.

How to join? Email Aurelia@aureliaeducation.com for the Zoom link

 

For more information on Aurelia Education, visit https://theteachercandidate.com/beyond-the-bed/career-expo/virtual-career-expo-aurelia-education/

Details

Date:
February 11
Time:
5:00 pm - 6:00 pm UTC-4
Event Categories:
,

About WPLMS

There are many variations of passages of Lorem Ipsum available, but the majority have suffered alteration in some form, by injected humour, or randomised words which don’t look even slightly believable.

WPLMS : The Best LMS platform for WordPress

Certificate Code

Tags

Who’s Online

Profile picture of qwqwerqewr4944493
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr35858279
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr47206829
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr32750191
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr28276990
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr4079832
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr22796444
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr45143569
Profile picture of Dbol 10mg - methandienone, dbol 10mg a day
Profile picture of qwqwerqewr5159612
top